Premium Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray image 1
Acrylic Utility Items

Premium Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray

SKU: Acrylic Serving Tray 35.6 × 25.4 × 6.3 cm

Price on Request
In stock

Premium Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray – Decorative Laser-Cut Design with Side Handles **Product Description:** Add a touch of elegance and luxury to your home with the Premium Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray by Classic Concepts. Crafted from high-quality 4 mm thick crystal-clear acrylic, this beautifully designed tray features intricate floral laser-cut patterns, stylish scalloped edges, and convenient oval side handles. Its modern transparent finish makes it perfect for serving tea, coffee, snacks, desserts, and refreshments. Ideal for everyday use, festive occasions, home décor, and gifting. ### Product Specifications - **Product Name:** Premium Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray - **Material:** High-Quality Clear Acrylic - **Colour:** Crystal Clear / Transparent - **Length:** 35.6 cm - **Width:** 25.4 cm - **Height:** 6.3 cm - **Acrylic Thickness:** 4 mm (0.4 cm) - **Handle Opening:** Approx. 10.2 × 2.5 cm - **Shape:** Rectangular - **Design:** Decorative Floral Laser-Cut Pattern - **Finish:** Smooth, Glossy & Polished Edges - **Brand:** Classic Concepts ### Key Features - **Premium Crystal-Clear Acrylic:** Offers an elegant, glass-like appearance. - **Beautiful Laser-Cut Design:** Intricate floral patterns with decorative scalloped edges. - **Comfortable Side Handles:** Oval cut-out handles for easy carrying. - **Durable & Lightweight:** Sturdy acrylic construction suitable for regular use. - **Elegant & Multipurpose:** Perfect for serving beverages, snacks, sweets, and desserts. - **Easy to Maintain:** Smooth surface that can be cleaned with a soft, damp cloth. - **Perfect for Gifting:** Suitable for weddings, housewarming ceremonies, festivals, and special occasions. ### Ideal For Home | Hotels | Restaurants | Cafés | Weddings | Parties | Festive Gifting | Home Décor **Package Contents:** 1 × Transparent Acrylic Serving Tray **Product Dimensions (L × W × H): 35.6 × 25.4 × 6.3 cm** **Care Instructions:** Clean with a soft, damp cloth. Avoid abrasive cleaners, direct heat, and harsh chemicals to maintain the acrylic's clarity and shine. **Manufactured by:** Classic Concepts Acrylic Pvt. Ltd.

Specifications

Dimensions

Length35.6 cm
Width25.4 cm
Height6.3 cm